Fiber Splitter,Fiber Coupler,Fiber Combiner

Focus、Professional、Large-Scale OEM/ODM Factory

tb_dhtb.png

Hotline

13824348389

MFT@fiber-coupler.com
hot key words:

Products

Position: Home >Products
Pana Optical fiber Coupler

Pana Optical fiber Coupler

880nm HI 780C fiber coupler

880nm HI 780C fiber coupler

1x2-1x64 PLC Splitter

1x2-1x64 PLC Splitter

Box PLC Splitter

Box PLC Splitter

19

19" Rack Splitter

FC/LC/SC APC Connector

FC/LC/SC APC Connector

FC/LC/SC   PC/UPC Connector

FC/LC/SC PC/UPC Connector

Adapter Attenuator

Adapter Attenuator

Inline Fiber Attenuator

Inline Fiber Attenuator

3*3 Single-Mode Splitter

3*3 Single-Mode Splitter

2*2 Single-Mode Splitter

2*2 Single-Mode Splitter

8x8 Multi-Mode Splitter

8x8 Multi-Mode Splitter

gywm_tp.jpg

Company Profile

Dongguan Zhengxi Communication:  Professional at fiber coupler, fiber splitter, laser combiner OEM/ODM,  source  factory (10 years of production experience, similar to Foxconn model), production (4500 square house, now 50 machines, being extended to 100 machines), specifications for all one station supply (covering conventional, Mini, Super mini, sensing, NXN, multi mode and so on, and strict control (over ISO9001), low failure rate (<0.01%), high reliability (PCT168hrs), welcome customers to order or OEM.

Learn more+

FAQ+more+

Links: F-fol| Lightriar| Fibercore| Corning|
Back to top